Election Officials

Elected Official
Name
Term
Term Expires
Town Moderator
Tina Guilford
2 years
March 2022
Supervisor of Checklist
Patricia Dowling
6 years
March 2024
Supervisor of Checklist
Dina Bourassa, Chair
6 years
March 2026
Supervisor of Checklist
Judith Strakalaitis
6 years
March 2022
Town Clerk
Daniel Healey
3 years
March 2022
Councilor At Large
James Morgan, Chair
3 years
March 2022
Councilor At Large
Phyllis Katsakiores
3 years
March 2024
Councilor At Large
Joshua Bourdon
3 years

March 2023

District #1 Councilor
Erin Spencer
3 years
March 2024
District #2 Councilor
Charles Foote
3 years
March 2022
District #3 Councilor
Neil Wetherbee
3 years
March 2023
District #4 Councilor
Brian Chirichiello
3 years
March 2022